2021 Fall Schedule

Schedule

  • Monday

      Room A

    • 4:00-5:00

      Teen Contemporary

      Taught By: Miss Miranda

    • 5:00-6:15

      Teen Ballet 2

      Taught By: Miss Miranda

    • 6:15-7:00

      Pointe

      Taught By: Miss Miranda

    • 7:00-8:15

      Teen Ballet 1

      Taught By: Miss Miranda

      Room B

    • 4:00-5:00

      3-4 yr B/T combo

      Taught By: Miss Mare

    • 5:00-6:00

      Teen Hip Hop

      Taught By: Miss Mare

      Room C

    • 4:00-5:00

      7-8 year hip hop

      Taught By: Miss Caroline

    • 5:00-6:00

      9-11 Hip Hop (OPEN)

      Taught By: Miss Caroline

  • Tuesday

      Room A

    • 4:00-4:30

      Pre-Pointe

      Taught By: Miss Kristi

    • 4:30-5:15

      9-11 Lyrical

      Taught By: Miss Kristi

    • 5:15 - 6:30

      9-11 Adv/Beg Ballet

      Taught By: Miss Kristi

    • 8:00-8:30

      Dance Team

      Taught By: Miss Emily

      Room B

    • 4:00-5:00

      7-8 year Ballet

      Taught By: Miss Mare

    • 5:00-5:45

      Tap

      Taught By: Miss Mare

    • 5:45-6:30

      7-8 Year Jazz

      Taught By: Miss Mare

    • 6:30-8:00

      9-11 Adv Beg Tap/Jazz

      Room C

    • 4:00 - 5:00

      5-7 yr Acro

      Taught By: Miss Laura

    • 6:30 - 7:15

      Beginner / Adv Beginner Teen Ballet

  • Wednesday

      Room A

    • 4:00-5:00

      Beg/Int Acro 8-11

      Taught By: Miss Laura

    • 5:00-6:00

      Beginner Acro

      Taught By: Miss Laura

    • 6:00 - 7:45

      Teen 1 T/J

      Taught By: Miss Mare

      Room B

    • 4:00-4:45

      5-6yr Hip Hop

      Taught By: Miss Olivia

    • 4:45-6:15

      9-11 T/J

      Taught By: Miss Nicole

      Room C

    • 4:00-5:00

      3-4 yr T/B

      Taught By: Miss Mare

    • 5:00-6:00

      5-6 yr T/B

      Taught By: Miss Mare

    • 6:15-7:15

      Teen Hip Hop

      Taught By: Miss Caroline

  • Thursday

      Room A

    • 4:00-5:00

      9-11 Hip Hop

      Taught By: Miss Mare

    • 5:00-6:45

      Teen 2 Tap/Jazz

      Taught By: Miss Mare

    • 6:15-8:30

      Team Rehearsals

      Room B

    • 4:30 - 5:30

      3-4 yr T / B

      Taught By: TBA

    • 5:30-6:30

      5-6 yr T/B

      Taught By: TBA

      Room C

  • Friday

      Room A

    • 4:00-5:00

      7-8 yr Ballet

      Taught By: Miss Caroline

    • 5:00-5:45

      7-8 yr Tap

      Taught By: Miss Caroline

      Room B

      Room C

    • 5:15-6:15

      Mini Team

  • Saturday

      Room A

    • 10:00-11:00

      3-4 yr T/B

      Taught By: Miss Caroline

    • 11:00-12:00

      5-6 yr T/B

      Taught By: Miss Caroline

      Room B

    • 11:00-12:00

      7-8 yr Hip Hop

      Taught By: Miss Olivia

      Room C


Our facility is made up of three state of the art studios. Our classes run Monday-Saturday with a variety of times for all ages.